LadyJawz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check