Ladylucyfer21's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Yellowbrickroad
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Shrooms
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Boogeyman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check