LandManatee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Skinamarink
2022, in 0 top lists -
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Camp Hell
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Reeds
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
#Horror
2015, in 0 top lists Check