Laner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27