Langj96's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Ben 10: Race Against Time
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check