Lanny_kaster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King II: Simba's Pride
1998 — a.k.a. The Lion King 2: Simba's Pride, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44