Lanouvelleblague's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check