LaowaiLoser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cool World
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Beneath the Planet of the Apes
1970, in 1 top list Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Battle for the Planet of the Apes
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Dead Presidents
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76