Lar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Auf der anderen Seite
2007 — a.k.a. The Edge of Heaven, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
6
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Flowers in the Attic
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Favor
1994 — a.k.a. The Favour, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Çamur
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88