Larrykoubiak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Les invasions barbares
2003 — a.k.a. The Barbarian Invasions, in 7 top lists Check -
22
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
25
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38