Lassieoshea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Lost Boys: The Tribe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Magnificent Ambersons
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Splendor in the Grass
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check