Lauer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check