LazyRaptor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
1984
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Curse
1987 — a.k.a. The Farm, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Gospel of Mark for Little Children
2009 Check -
6
Leap: Rise of the Beast
2011, in 0 top lists -
7
St George's Day
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Macbeth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fraud
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hitman's Bodyguard
2017, in 1 top list Check -
12
Assassination Nation
2018, in 0 top lists -
13
Under the Silver Lake
2018, in 2 top lists -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30