Lcky7strng's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dudley Do-Right
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86