Lcv_dave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check