Le Joli Me's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Pan 699
1974, in 1 top list Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Le souffle au coeur
1971 — a.k.a. Murmur of the Heart, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Black Sheep
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pan 1
1974, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pan 697
1974, in 1 top list Check -
16
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pan 698
1974, in 1 top list Check -
19
Les herbes folles
2009 — a.k.a. Wild Grass, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bambi Meets Godzilla
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Anamnesis
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230