Leashkid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dream a Little Dream
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
13
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38