LeeTheAgent's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check