Leifmatt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Amarcord
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
7
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
8
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sommarnattens leende
1955 — a.k.a. Smiles of a Summer Night, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Ba wang bie ji
1992 — a.k.a. Farewell My Concubine, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35