Leon Selby's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71