LEVIKHARVEY's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
33
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Mortdecai
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
50
Arrow
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
77
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Tower Heist
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
87
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
88
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
94
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
105
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26