LEVIKHARVEY's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
26
Angels in the Outfield
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Angels in the Endzone
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
58
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
90
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
91
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check