Lewynn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Beavis and Butt-Head Do America
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
19
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44