Lexus88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Vesyolye rebyata
1934 — a.k.a. Moscow Laughs, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Daun Haus
2001 — a.k.a. Down House, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Malenkaya Vera
1988 — a.k.a. Little Vera, in 4 top lists Check