Lfmendes's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
12
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
How Do You Know
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check