Lhole's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Wild
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31