Life as Fiction's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cheung wong chi wong
2010 — a.k.a. Triple Tap, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Coneheads
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ernest Scared Stupid
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ett hål i mitt hjärta
2004 — a.k.a. A Hole in My Heart, in 1 top list Check -
20
Everything's Gone Green
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gang-jeok
2006 — a.k.a. Les formidables Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90