Lightlykilled's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check