Lillijulia98's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Grudge 3
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Stuart Little 3: Call of the Wild
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
9
My Little Pony: Equestria Girls
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
13
Atlantis: Milo's Return
2003, in 0 top lists Check