Lillovis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
23
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34