Lilylover's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Poor Things
2023, in 6 top lists