LiquidSplitter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
13
W.R. - Misterije organizma
1971 — a.k.a. WR: Mysteries of the Organism, in 12 top lists Check -
14
L'uccello dalle piume di cristallo
1970 — a.k.a. The Bird with the Crystal Plumage, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scorpio Rising
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
17
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Satan Met a Lady
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Saratov Approach
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kevin Hart: Let Me Explain
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126