LiveNotByDegrees's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check