LivingDeadPunk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
9
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Trucks
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
You Can't Kill Stephen King
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check