Ljiardini's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check