Lobatov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Stealing Beauty
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Great Gatsby
1974, in 0 top lists Check