Lobiani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check