Loklok's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
34
Hamilton: I nationens intresse
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
35
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check