Lonewolf2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Kyûtî Hanî
2004 — a.k.a. Cutie Honey: Live Action, in 0 top lists Check -
56
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Nothing But Trouble
1991, in 1 top list Check -
109
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
120
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
127
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
132
The Sheik
1921, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
138
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Le spie vengono dal semifreddo
1966 — a.k.a. Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
146
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
153
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
161
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Nudo e selvaggio
1985 — a.k.a. Massacre in Dinosaur Valley, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
167
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Boy Who Turned Yellow
1972, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47