Lonewolf2003's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Can of Worms
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
41
Saved by the Bell: The New Class
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
52
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check -
71
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Toys
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
76
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
78
3 Ninjas Kick Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
79
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Coal Black and de Sebben Dwarfs
1943, in 2 top lists Check -
123
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
167
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Boy Who Turned Yellow
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
172
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
174
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
194
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
202
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
205
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
207
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
209
Dr. Who and the Daleks
1965, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32