LorinRobyn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ri¢hie Ri¢h
1994 — a.k.a. Richie Rich, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44