Lostchick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Porky in Wackyland
1938, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Thumbelina
1994, in 0 top lists Check