Lottaclams's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Addams Family Reunion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah...
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Night of Horror
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Secret Games II (The Escort)
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mark of the Astro-Zombies
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Off the Wall
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Witchcraft
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alien Seed
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Deadly Manor
1990 — a.k.a. Savage Lust, in 0 top lists Check