Louise_Dietrich's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
59
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
77
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
84
Made in U.S.A
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
109
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil
1997, in 1 top list Check -
115
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
116
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
143
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
147
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
164
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
185
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
206
Lady on a Train
1945, in 1 top list Check