Lovewhtulive's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check