Lpcarvalho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
22
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check