LSB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
8
Guns, Girls and Gambling
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wicked Lake
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Deep in the Valley
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Journey 2: The Mysterious Island
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 390