Lucasdemeda's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Blood and Wine
1996, in 0 top lists Check