Lucasgir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check