LuciaC's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Josie and the Pussycats
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
6
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy She Met Online
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
L'amour dure trois ans
2011 — a.k.a. Love Lasts Three Years, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Yellow Handkerchief
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Apparition
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Son of God
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
All Is by My Side
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Abzurdah
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
El incidente
2014 — a.k.a. The Incident, in 0 top lists Check -
22
EMO the Musical
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check